Home » সংবাদপত্র ও সংবাদ সংস্থার ফোন

সংবাদপত্র ও সংবাদ সংস্থার ফোন

 

NAME TELEPHONE NO
AFP 9562234,9555701
Ajker Kagoz 8611443,8612968
Al Amin 8115705-6
Al Muzadded 9113196,9111051
AP 9331411,8313717
B.B.C. 9130996
B.S.S. 9555030,9555036-39
Bangla Bazar Patrica 8813602
Bangladesh Protidin 8321958,9336436
Bhorer Kagoz 9660164
Dainik Azadi 031- 612380-2
Dainik Purbokon 031- 650909
Dhaka Courier 8312024
National Press Club 9563383,9563395
New Age Metro 8118567,8113297
News Day 9565457
Reuter 8613188,8611858
The Bangladesh Observer 9555105-9
The Bangladesh Times 9553195,9557215
The Daily Desh Janata 9566560,9566388
The Daily Dinkal 9565083-4,9558234
The Daily Inqilab 9560147-9,9563162-65
The Daily Ittefaq 7122660-9
The Daily Janakantha 9347790-9
The Daily Janata 8824264,9330498
The Daily Jugantor 7102701-5,7101381
The Daily Khobar 8822720-3
The Daily Manabzamin 9661122,9669193-5
The Daily Morning Sun 8311694
The Daily Muktakantha 9127725-28
The Daily rothom Alo 8110078-81
The Daily Sangbad 9558147,9558160
The Daily Sangram 8611312,9337874-9
The Daily Star 8616771-4
The Financial Express 9568154,9553550-51
The Independent 9564635,9564638-9
The New Nation 9563145,9565011-19
The News Today 9355567-68
Tothyoprojukti 9670734
United News of Bangladesh (UNB) 9345543,9345541
V.O.A. 9669193-5